Mobile informer: Aviation. Operatively and well about everything, concerning aircraft
  CITY: MOSCOW
 MAIN   OPERATION TIMETABLE   AIRPORTS   AIRLINES   NEWS 
RUS | ENG 
DEPARTURE
 
ARRIVAL

 |  ABOUT |  FLIGHTS |  INFORMATION |  ALL AIRPORTS | 
AIRPORT: SHEREMETYEVO
Show on map
INFORMATION: Airport news  | 
COUNTRY: Russian Federation
CITY: Moscow
IATA CODE: SVO
ICAO CODE: UUEE
LONGITUDE: 37.414589
LATITUDE: 55.972642
RUNWAY LENGTH: 3700
RUNWAY ELEVATION: 190
GISMETEO: Погода по г.Москва

DEPARTURES  |  ARRIVALS
<< 13.07.2020 14.07.2020 15.07.2020 >>
18 19 20 21 22 23 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 00 01 02 03 04 05
  Flight From To Date/Time (TimeTable) Date/Time (Fact)   Status
Selected (ON/OFF) EO 148 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 13.07.2020 21:00:00 13.07.2020 21:00:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1626 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Simferopol (Simferopol) 13.07.2020 21:00:00 13.07.2020 21:15:06 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 032 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 13.07.2020 21:00:00 13.07.2020 21:10:29 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) MU 8170 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 13.07.2020 21:00:00 13.07.2020 21:10:29 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1406 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) 13.07.2020 21:20:00 13.07.2020 21:27:29 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) AF 4950 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) 13.07.2020 21:20:00 13.07.2020 21:27:29 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 3214 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) 13.07.2020 21:20:00 13.07.2020 21:27:29 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) AZ 5245 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Irkutsk (Irkutsk) 13.07.2020 21:25:00 13.07.2020 21:32:37 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) LO 4473 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Irkutsk (Irkutsk) 13.07.2020 21:25:00 13.07.2020 21:32:37 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 3236 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Irkutsk (Irkutsk) 13.07.2020 21:25:00 13.07.2020 21:32:37 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1442 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Irkutsk (Irkutsk) 13.07.2020 21:25:00 13.07.2020 21:32:37 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) AF 4614 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Irkutsk (Irkutsk) 13.07.2020 21:25:00 13.07.2020 21:32:37 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1131 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 13.07.2020 21:30:00 13.07.2020 21:45:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) AZ 3773 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Barnaul (Barnaul) 13.07.2020 21:40:00 13.07.2020 22:49:18 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 3177 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Barnaul (Barnaul) 13.07.2020 21:40:00 13.07.2020 22:49:18 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1430 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Barnaul (Barnaul) 13.07.2020 21:40:00 13.07.2020 22:49:18 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1543 Anapa (Vityazevo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 13.07.2020 21:40:00 13.07.2020 21:55:00 VYLETEL v 21:55
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1510 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Surgut (Surgut) 13.07.2020 21:45:00 13.07.2020 21:52:39 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1274 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 13.07.2020 21:50:00 13.07.2020 21:53:50 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) DL 7360 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 13.07.2020 21:50:00 13.07.2020 21:53:50 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) AZ 5334 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 13.07.2020 21:50:00 13.07.2020 21:53:50 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) AF 9229 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 13.07.2020 21:50:00 13.07.2020 21:53:50 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 3194 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 13.07.2020 21:50:00 13.07.2020 21:53:50 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) LO 4457 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 13.07.2020 21:50:00 13.07.2020 21:53:50 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) ФВ 5508 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 13.07.2020 22:15:00 13.07.2020 22:23:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1532 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk) 13.07.2020 22:15:00 13.07.2020 22:31:29 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 2940 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk) 13.07.2020 22:15:00 13.07.2020 22:31:29 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) AF 4620 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk) 13.07.2020 22:15:00 13.07.2020 22:31:29 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) AF 4957 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Perm (Perm) 13.07.2020 22:20:00 13.07.2020 22:30:07 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) DL 7374 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Perm (Perm) 13.07.2020 22:20:00 13.07.2020 22:30:07 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 3248 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Perm (Perm) 13.07.2020 22:20:00 13.07.2020 22:30:07 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1394 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Perm (Perm) 13.07.2020 22:20:00 13.07.2020 22:30:07 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1458 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Novokuznetsk (Novokuznetsk) 13.07.2020 22:20:00 13.07.2020 22:33:35 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) FV 5516 Anapa (Vityazevo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 13.07.2020 22:25:00 14.07.2020 0:20:00 REGISTRACIYA ZAKONCHENA
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1119 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 13.07.2020 22:30:00 14.07.2020 0:30:00 Posadka
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1216 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Samara (Kurumoch) 13.07.2020 22:35:00 13.07.2020 22:47:30 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 3198 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Samara (Kurumoch) 13.07.2020 22:35:00 13.07.2020 22:47:30 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) AF 4902 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Samara (Kurumoch) 13.07.2020 22:35:00 13.07.2020 22:47:30 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) LO 4459 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Samara (Kurumoch) 13.07.2020 22:35:00 13.07.2020 22:47:30 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) JL 8459 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Samara (Kurumoch) 13.07.2020 22:35:00 13.07.2020 22:47:30 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1396 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Syktyvkar (Syktyvkar) 13.07.2020 22:40:00 13.07.2020 22:44:26 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1450 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Kemerovo (Kemerovo) 13.07.2020 22:45:00 13.07.2020 22:59:37 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1646 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Nizhnevartovsk (Nizhnevartovsk) 13.07.2020 22:45:00 13.07.2020 22:51:29 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 3300 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Kemerovo (Kemerovo) 13.07.2020 22:45:00 13.07.2020 22:59:37 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) AZ 5657 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Kemerovo (Kemerovo) 13.07.2020 22:45:00 13.07.2020 22:59:37 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) LO 4471 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Rostov-na-Donu (Rostov-na-Donu) 13.07.2020 22:55:00 13.07.2020 23:43:07 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 031 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 13.07.2020 22:55:00 13.07.2020 22:59:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1674 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Rostov-na-Donu (Rostov-na-Donu) 13.07.2020 22:55:00 13.07.2020 23:43:07 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1530 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Tomsk (Bogashevo) 13.07.2020 23:05:00 14.07.2020 0:45:00 DELAYED
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 2868 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Tomsk (Bogashevo) 13.07.2020 23:05:00 14.07.2020 0:45:00 DELAYED
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 2853 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Murmansk (Murmansk) 13.07.2020 23:20:00 13.07.2020 23:30:36 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 3302 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) YUzhno-Saxalinsk (Xomutovo) 13.07.2020 23:20:00 13.07.2020 23:37:22 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1322 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Murmansk (Murmansk) 13.07.2020 23:20:00 13.07.2020 23:30:36 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1742 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) YUzhno-Saxalinsk (Xomutovo) 13.07.2020 23:20:00 13.07.2020 23:37:22 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) AF 4954 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Tyumen (Roschino) 13.07.2020 23:40:00 13.07.2020 23:40:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1502 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Tyumen (Roschino) 13.07.2020 23:40:00 13.07.2020 23:40:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 2884 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Tyumen (Roschino) 13.07.2020 23:40:00 13.07.2020 23:40:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) EO 339 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Magnitogorsk (Magnitogorsk) 13.07.2020 23:40:00 13.07.2020 23:40:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) N4 339 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Magnitogorsk (Magnitogorsk) 13.07.2020 23:40:00 13.07.2020 23:40:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1334 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Arkhangelsk (Talagi) 14.07.2020 0:05:00 14.07.2020 0:05:00 BOARDING CLOSED
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 2858 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Arkhangelsk (Talagi) 14.07.2020 0:05:00 14.07.2020 0:05:00 BOARDING CLOSED
Selected (ON/OFF) N4 541 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Omsk (Centralnyj) 14.07.2020 0:10:00 14.07.2020 0:10:00 BOARDING
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 2948 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Omsk (Centralnyj) 14.07.2020 0:40:00 14.07.2020 0:40:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1244 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Orenburg (Orenburg) 14.07.2020 0:40:00 14.07.2020 0:40:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1428 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Magnitogorsk (Magnitogorsk) 14.07.2020 0:40:00 14.07.2020 0:40:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1638 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Omsk (Centralnyj) 14.07.2020 0:40:00 14.07.2020 0:40:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) AF 4932 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Omsk (Centralnyj) 14.07.2020 0:40:00 14.07.2020 0:40:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) EO 563 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Orsk (Orsk) 14.07.2020 0:50:00 14.07.2020 0:50:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) N4 563 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Orsk (Orsk) 14.07.2020 0:50:00 14.07.2020 0:50:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) AF 4900 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnoyarsk (Krasnoyarsk) 14.07.2020 1:00:00 14.07.2020 1:00:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1382 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Xanty-Mansijsk (Xanty-Mansijsk) 14.07.2020 1:00:00 14.07.2020 1:00:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1482 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnoyarsk (Krasnoyarsk) 14.07.2020 1:00:00 14.07.2020 1:00:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 3188 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnoyarsk (Krasnoyarsk) 14.07.2020 1:00:00 14.07.2020 1:00:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 3206 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) 14.07.2020 1:05:00 14.07.2020 1:05:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1306 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) 14.07.2020 1:05:00 14.07.2020 1:05:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) AF 4936 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) 14.07.2020 1:05:00 14.07.2020 1:05:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1632 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Simferopol (Simferopol) 14.07.2020 1:20:00 14.07.2020 1:20:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1512 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Surgut (Surgut) 14.07.2020 1:35:00 14.07.2020 1:35:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1562 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Irkutsk (Irkutsk) 14.07.2020 1:35:00 14.07.2020 1:35:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) AF 4616 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Irkutsk (Irkutsk) 14.07.2020 1:35:00 14.07.2020 1:35:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 3237 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Irkutsk (Irkutsk) 14.07.2020 1:35:00 14.07.2020 1:35:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1522 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Novyj Urengoj (Novyj Urengoj) 14.07.2020 1:55:00 14.07.2020 2:20:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1129 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 14.07.2020 2:45:00 14.07.2020 2:45:00 CANCELLED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1145 Anapa (Vityazevo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 14.07.2020 2:55:00 CANCELLED
Selected (ON/OFF) FV 5517 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Anapa (Vityazevo) 14.07.2020 2:55:00 14.07.2020 2:55:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 7220 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Guanchzhou (Bajyun) 14.07.2020 4:45:00 14.07.2020 4:45:00
Selected (ON/OFF) FV 5509 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 14.07.2020 5:05:00 14.07.2020 5:05:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1650 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Simferopol (Simferopol) 14.07.2020 5:20:00 14.07.2020 5:20:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 033 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 14.07.2020 5:50:00
Selected (ON/OFF) AF 4909 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 14.07.2020 6:00:00 14.07.2020 6:00:00
Selected (ON/OFF) AF 4924 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod) 14.07.2020 6:00:00 14.07.2020 6:00:00
Selected (ON/OFF) AZ 5228 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod) 14.07.2020 6:00:00 14.07.2020 6:00:00
Selected (ON/OFF) AZ 3035 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 14.07.2020 6:00:00 14.07.2020 6:00:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1284 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 14.07.2020 6:00:00 14.07.2020 6:00:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1228 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod) 14.07.2020 6:00:00 14.07.2020 6:00:00
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 3254 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod) 14.07.2020 6:00:00 14.07.2020 6:00:00
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 3222 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 14.07.2020 6:00:00 14.07.2020 6:00:00
 
 FEEDBACK