Mobile informer: Aviation. Operatively and well about everything, concerning aircraft
  CITY: MOSCOW
 MAIN   OPERATION TIMETABLE   AIRPORTS   AIRLINES   NEWS 
RUS | ENG 
DEPARTURE
 
ARRIVAL

 |  ABOUT |  FLIGHTS |  INFORMATION |  ALL AIRPORTS | 
AIRPORT: SHEREMETYEVO
Show on map
INFORMATION: Airport news  | 
COUNTRY: Russian Federation
CITY: Moscow
IATA CODE: SVO
ICAO CODE: UUEE
LONGITUDE: 37.414589
LATITUDE: 55.972642
RUNWAY LENGTH: 3700
RUNWAY ELEVATION: 190
GISMETEO: Погода по г.Москва

DEPARTURES  |  ARRIVALS
<< 25.11.2020 26.11.2020 27.11.2020 >>
18 19 20 21 22 23 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 00 01 02 03 04 05
  Flight From To Date/Time (TimeTable) Date/Time (Fact)   Status
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1320 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Murmansk (Murmansk) 26.11.2020 9:20:00 26.11.2020 10:22:07 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1332 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Arkhangelsk (Talagi) 26.11.2020 10:00:00 26.11.2020 10:05:31 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1162 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Rostov-na-Donu (Rostov-na-Donu) 26.11.2020 10:00:00 26.11.2020 10:09:25 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 2300 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Frankfurt (Frankfurt-na-Majne) 26.11.2020 10:05:00 26.11.2020 10:13:13 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 014 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 26.11.2020 10:05:00 26.11.2020 10:15:43 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) EO 294 Krasnojarsk (Emelyanovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 10:10:00 26.11.2020 10:10:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1307 Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 10:15:00 26.11.2020 10:23:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) KL 3209 Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 10:15:00 26.11.2020 10:23:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) AZ 3951 Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 10:15:00 26.11.2020 10:23:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) AF 4972 Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 10:15:00 26.11.2020 10:23:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 2410 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Milan (Malpensa) 26.11.2020 10:30:00 26.11.2020 10:39:08 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1002 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad) 26.11.2020 10:30:00 26.11.2020 10:30:00 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1134 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 26.11.2020 10:30:00 26.11.2020 10:37:43 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 2030 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Budapesht (Ferixed) 26.11.2020 10:45:00 26.11.2020 10:51:40 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1286 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Ulyanovsk (Barataevka) 26.11.2020 10:45:00 26.11.2020 10:48:52 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) JU 7070 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Belgrad (Nikola Tesla) 26.11.2020 10:50:00 26.11.2020 10:55:57 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1060 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Orsk (Orsk) 26.11.2020 10:50:00 26.11.2020 10:53:29 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 2184 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Vienna (Schwechat International) 26.11.2020 10:50:00 26.11.2020 11:06:40 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 2090 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Belgrad (Nikola Tesla) 26.11.2020 10:50:00 26.11.2020 10:55:57 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1277 Kazan (Kazan) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 10:50:00 26.11.2020 10:44:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1102 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 26.11.2020 10:55:00 26.11.2020 11:07:59 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) JU 7045 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 26.11.2020 10:55:00 26.11.2020 11:07:59 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) JU 7023 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 26.11.2020 11:05:00 26.11.2020 11:05:23 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 016 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 26.11.2020 11:05:00 26.11.2020 11:05:23 ARRIVED
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1153 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 11:05:00 26.11.2020 11:05:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1483 Krasnojarsk (Emelyanovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 11:05:00 26.11.2020 11:05:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1273 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 11:20:00 26.11.2020 11:33:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 2012 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Praga (Vaclav Gavel) 26.11.2020 11:20:00 26.11.2020 12:45:00 BOARDING
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 013 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 11:25:00 26.11.2020 11:29:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) ФВ 5502 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 11:30:00 26.11.2020 11:44:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1547 Anapa (Vityazevo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 11:30:00 26.11.2020 11:32:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) КЛ 362 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 11:50:00 26.11.2020 11:50:00 CANCELLED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1144 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Anapa (Vityazevo) 26.11.2020 11:55:00 26.11.2020 12:40:00 BOARDING CLOSED
Selected (ON/OFF) КЛ 230 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 12:10:00 26.11.2020 12:16:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1123 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 12:25:00 26.11.2020 12:25:00 GATE CLOSED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 015 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 12:30:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 2142 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Antalya (Antalya) 26.11.2020 12:50:00 26.11.2020 12:50:00 BOARDING
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1402 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) 26.11.2020 12:50:00 26.11.2020 12:50:00 BOARDING
Selected (ON/OFF) JU 7024 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 26.11.2020 13:10:00 26.11.2020 13:10:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1226 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod) 26.11.2020 13:10:00 26.11.2020 13:10:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 018 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 26.11.2020 13:10:00 26.11.2020 13:10:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) EO 225 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 26.11.2020 13:15:00 26.11.2020 13:15:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) N4 225 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 26.11.2020 13:15:00 26.11.2020 13:15:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1137 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 13:20:00 26.11.2020 13:20:00 CANCELLED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1004 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad) 26.11.2020 13:25:00 26.11.2020 13:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 017 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 13:25:00
Selected (ON/OFF) N4 133 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Simferopol (Simferopol) 26.11.2020 13:30:00 26.11.2020 13:30:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1124 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 26.11.2020 13:35:00 26.11.2020 13:35:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1312 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Mineralnye Vody (Mineralnye Vodyj) 26.11.2020 13:35:00 26.11.2020 13:35:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) JU 7038 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 26.11.2020 13:35:00 26.11.2020 13:35:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1422 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk) 26.11.2020 14:00:00 26.11.2020 14:00:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1842 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Minsk (Minsk International 1) 26.11.2020 14:05:00 26.11.2020 14:05:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1156 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Rostov-na-Donu (Rostov-na-Donu) 26.11.2020 14:10:00 26.11.2020 14:10:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) JU 7080 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Rostov-na-Donu (Rostov-na-Donu) 26.11.2020 14:10:00 26.11.2020 14:10:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1135 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 14:10:00 26.11.2020 14:10:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1103 Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 14:10:00 26.11.2020 14:10:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1439 Ufa (Ufa) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 14:15:00 26.11.2020 14:26:00 DEPARTED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1506 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Tyumen (Roschino) 26.11.2020 14:15:00 26.11.2020 14:15:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1624 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Simferopol (Simferopol) 26.11.2020 14:20:00 26.11.2020 14:20:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1232 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Ufa (Ufa) 26.11.2020 14:20:00 26.11.2020 14:20:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1768 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Perm (Perm) 26.11.2020 14:25:00 26.11.2020 14:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 2138 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Stambul (Stambul) 26.11.2020 14:25:00 26.11.2020 14:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1212 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Samara (Kurumoch) 26.11.2020 14:25:00 26.11.2020 14:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) JU 7054 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Samara (Kurumoch) 26.11.2020 14:25:00 26.11.2020 14:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1182 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Volgograd (Volgograd) 26.11.2020 14:30:00 26.11.2020 14:30:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1252 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Nizhnekamsk (Begishevo) 26.11.2020 14:55:00 26.11.2020 14:55:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1464 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Saransk (Saransk) 26.11.2020 15:00:00 26.11.2020 15:00:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1145 Anapa (Vityazevo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 15:15:00 26.11.2020 17:00:00 DELAYED
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1058 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Maxachkala (Ujtash) 26.11.2020 15:25:00 26.11.2020 15:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 019 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 15:25:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1248 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Orenburg (Orenburg) 26.11.2020 15:30:00 26.11.2020 15:30:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1174 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Astrakhan (Astrakhan) 26.11.2020 15:30:00 26.11.2020 15:30:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1324 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Murmansk (Murmansk) 26.11.2020 15:30:00 26.11.2020 15:30:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1404 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Ekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) 26.11.2020 15:40:00 26.11.2020 15:40:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1364 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Stavropol (SHpakovskoe) 26.11.2020 15:40:00 26.11.2020 15:40:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1192 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Kazan (Kazan) 26.11.2020 15:45:00 26.11.2020 15:45:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1330 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Arkhangelsk (Talagi) 26.11.2020 15:45:00 26.11.2020 15:45:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1142 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Anapa (Vityazevo) 26.11.2020 16:00:00 26.11.2020 16:00:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1258 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Ufa (Ufa) 26.11.2020 16:00:00 26.11.2020 16:00:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1358 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Saratov (Gagarin) 26.11.2020 16:05:00 26.11.2020 16:05:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 022 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 26.11.2020 16:05:00 26.11.2020 16:05:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1700 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Vladivostok (Vladivostok) 26.11.2020 16:10:00 26.11.2020 16:10:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1010 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad) 26.11.2020 16:25:00 26.11.2020 16:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 6283 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) YUzhno-Saxalinsk (Xomutovo) 26.11.2020 16:30:00 26.11.2020 16:30:00
Selected (ON/OFF) FV 6283 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) YUzhno-Saxalinsk (Xomutovo) 26.11.2020 16:30:00 26.11.2020 16:30:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1374 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Belgorod (Belgorod) 26.11.2020 16:30:00 26.11.2020 16:30:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1292 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Izhevsk (Izhevsk) 26.11.2020 16:40:00 26.11.2020 16:40:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1630 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Simferopol (Simferopol) 26.11.2020 16:55:00 26.11.2020 16:55:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1125 Adler (Adler - Sochi) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 17:05:00 26.11.2020 17:05:00 Po raspisaniyu
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1302 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Mineralnye Vody (Mineralnye Vodyj) 26.11.2020 17:10:00 26.11.2020 17:10:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1730 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Petropavlovsk-Kmch. (Elizovo) 26.11.2020 17:10:00 26.11.2020 17:10:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1160 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Rostov-na-Donu (Rostov-na-Donu) 26.11.2020 17:15:00 26.11.2020 17:15:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 024 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 26.11.2020 17:20:00 26.11.2020 17:20:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1106 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Krasnodar (Pashkovsky) 26.11.2020 17:25:00 26.11.2020 17:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) EO 429 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) CHzhenchzhou (Sinchzhen) 26.11.2020 17:25:00 26.11.2020 22:30:00 Zaderzhan do 22:30
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 106 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Los-Andzheles (Los-Andzheles) 26.11.2020 17:30:00 26.11.2020 17:30:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1140 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Adler (Adler - Sochi) 26.11.2020 17:35:00 26.11.2020 17:35:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1214 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Samara (Kurumoch) 26.11.2020 17:40:00 26.11.2020 17:40:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1316 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Murmansk (Murmansk) 26.11.2020 17:50:00 26.11.2020 17:50:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1006 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad) 26.11.2020 17:55:00 26.11.2020 17:55:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1194 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Kazan (Kazan) 26.11.2020 18:05:00 26.11.2020 18:05:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1193 Kazan (Kazan) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 18:10:00 26.11.2020 18:10:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1224 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod) 26.11.2020 18:15:00 26.11.2020 18:15:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1186 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Volgograd (Volgograd) 26.11.2020 18:20:00 26.11.2020 18:20:00
Selected (ON/OFF) AF 4933 Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 18:25:00 26.11.2020 18:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) СУ 1461 Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 18:25:00 26.11.2020 18:25:00 Registraciya
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 023 St Petersburg (Pulkovo) Moscow (Sheremetyevo) 26.11.2020 18:25:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 6287 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Khabarovsk (Novyy) 26.11.2020 18:30:00 26.11.2020 18:30:00
Selected (ON/OFF) FV 6287 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Khabarovsk (Novyy) 26.11.2020 18:30:00 26.11.2020 18:30:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 4030 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Seul (Inchxon ) 26.11.2020 18:35:00 26.11.2020 18:35:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 026 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) St Petersburg (Pulkovo) 26.11.2020 18:40:00 26.11.2020 18:40:00
Selected (ON/OFF) SU 1354 Moscow (Sheremetyevo) Voronezh (Chertovitskoye) 26.11.2020 18:40:00 26.11.2020 18:40:00
 
 FEEDBACK