Мобильно обо ВСёМ
:
Авиация. Оперативно и доступно о всём, касающемся авиации
Войти
Регистрация
ГОРОД:
МОСКВА
(выбрать город)
ГЛАВНАЯ
ТАБЛО РЕЙСОВ
АЭРОПОРТЫ
АВИАКОМПАНИИ
ВОЗДУШНЫЕ СУДА
СОБЫТИЯ
ИНФОРМАЦИЯ
РУС
|
ENG
В Ы Л Е Т
П Р И Л Е Т
Бортовой номер: RA-73122
Авиакомпания:
Аэрофлот
Модель ВС:
B738
Изображения:
Маршруты:
Рейс
Вылет
Прилет
Кол-во
SU 526
Москва (Шереметьево)
Дубай (Дубай)
34
SU 527
Дубай (Дубай)
Москва (Шереметьево)
30
SU 2134
Москва (Шереметьево)
Стамбул (Ататюрк)
22
SU 1437
Екатеринбург (Кольцово)
Москва (Шереметьево)
20
SU 1866
Москва (Шереметьево)
ЕРЕВАН
20
SU 1868
Москва (Шереметьево)
ЕРЕВАН
18
SU 1869
ЕРЕВАН
Москва (Шереметьево)
16
SU 1867
ЕРЕВАН
Москва (Шереметьево)
16
SU 1138
Москва (Шереметьево)
Сочи (Адлер) (Адлер)
14
SU 1139
Сочи (Адлер) (Адлер)
Москва (Шереметьево)
8
SU 1971
Фергана (Фергана)
Москва (Шереметьево)
5
SU 1985
Самарканд (Самарканд)
Москва (Шереметьево)
5
SU 1970
Москва (Шереметьево)
Фергана (Фергана)
4
SU 1984
Москва (Шереметьево)
Самарканд (Самарканд)
2
FV 6463
Санкт-Петербург (Пулково)
Челябинск (Баландино)
2
Информация размещена:
ПОПУЛЯРНЫЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЯ (
МОСКВА
)
ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ (КОЛЬЦОВО)
КАЗАНЬ (КАЗАНЬ)
НОВОСИБИРСК (ТОЛМАЧЁВО)
КАЛИНИНГРАД (ХРАБРОВО)
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ (ПУЛКОВО)
МИНЕРАЛЬНЫЕ ВОДЫ (МИНЕРАЛЬНЫЕ ВОДЫ)
СОЧИ (АДЛЕР) (АДЛЕР)
СТАМБУЛ (АТАТЮРК)
АНТАЛЬЯ (АНТАЛЬЯ)
МАХАЧКАЛА (УЙТАШ)
ВСЕ АЭРОПОРТЫ
ПОПУЛЯРНЫЕ АВИАКОМПАНИИ (
МОСКВА
)
АЭРОФЛОТ
ПОБЕДА
S7 AIRLINES
ОАО "АВИАКОМПАНИЯ "РОССИЯ"
АВИАКОМПАНИЯ «УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ»
UTAIR
TURKISH AIRLINES
EMIRATES
SMARTAVIA (НОРДАВИА)
УЗБЕКСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ (UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS)
ВСЕ АВИАКОМПАНИИ
ВОЗДУШНЫЕ СУДА
Airbus A320-200
Boeing 737-800 / Boeing 737-800 Winglets
Сухой Суперджет 100
Airbus A321-200
Airbus A319-100
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 777-300ER
ATR 72-500
Embraer-190LR / Embraer-195LR
Airbus A330-300
ВСЕ ВОЗДУШНЫЕ СУДА
ОБРАТНАЯ СВЯЗЬ
ГЕОГРАФИЯ:
АНАПА
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК
КАЗАНЬ
КРАСНОДАР
КРАСНОЯРСК
МОСКВА
НОВОСИБИРСК
НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
СИМФЕРОПОЛЬ
СОЧИ
УФА
ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
ВЛАДИКАВКАЗ
ВОЛГОГРАД
КАЛИНИНГРАД
КЕМЕРОВО
МИНЕРАЛЬНЫЕ ВОДЫ
МУРМАНСК
ПЕРМЬ
ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСК-КАМЧАТСКИЙ
САМАРА
ТОМСК
ТЮМЕНЬ